Wisła Szczucin
Terminarz Runda
Jesień / Wiosna
1 kolejka
pt. 11.08.2017 Victoria K. - D. Zb. Góra 2:1 (0:0)
sob. 12.08.2017 Wietrzychowice - D. Zakliczyn 1:5 (1:2)
sob. 12.08.2017 Skrzyszów - Gromnik 0:2 (0:1)
sob. 12.08.2017 Metal - Nowa J. 3:2 (1:2)
niedz. 13.08.2017 Olimpia W. - Łukovia 0:1 (0:1)
niedz. 13.08.2017 Wisła Sz. - Dąbrovia 2:1 (2:0)
niedz. 13.08.2017 Polan II - Śmigno 3:1 (0:1)
niedz. 13.08.2017 Ciężkowianka - Zorza 3:3 (0:2)

2 kolejka
sob. 19.08.2017 Dąbrovia - Wietrzychowice 6:1 (3:1)
sob. 19.08.2017 D. Zb. Góra - Skrzyszów 4:0 (1:0)
sob. 19.08.2017 Śmigno - Olimpia W. 0:3 (wo:)
sob. 19.08.2017 Wisła Sz. - Zorza 4:4 (3:2)
niedz. 20.08.2017 Łukovia - Metal 3:3 (0:2)
niedz. 20.08.2017 Gromnik - Polan II 2:2 (1:1)
niedz. 20.08.2017 D. Zakliczyn - Victoria K. 4:1 (2:0)
śr. 30.08.2017 Ciężkowianka - Nowa J. 3:0 (2:0)

3 kolejka
sob. 26.08.2017 Wisła Sz. - Ciężkowianka 1:0 (0:0)
sob. 26.08.2017 Victoria K. - Dąbrovia 2:4 (1:2)
sob. 26.08.2017 Metal - Śmigno 2:1 (1:0)
sob. 26.08.2017 Wietrzychowice - Zorza 0:4 (0:1)
niedz. 27.08.2017 Nowa J. - Łukovia 3:0 (2:0)
niedz. 27.08.2017 Skrzyszów - D. Zakliczyn 1:0 (0:0)
niedz. 27.08.2017 Polan II - D. Zb. Góra 1:0 (1:0)
niedz. 27.08.2017 Olimpia W. - Gromnik 1:3 (0:2)

4 kolejka
sob. 02.09.2017 Wisła Sz. - Wietrzychowice 4:1 (1:1)
sob. 02.09.2017 Dąbrovia - Skrzyszów 2:2 (0:1)
sob. 02.09.2017 D. Zakliczyn - Polan II 3:0 (1:0)
sob. 02.09.2017 Zorza - Victoria K. 2:1 (0:0)
niedz. 03.09.2017 Ciężkowianka - Łukovia 3:1 (0:1)
niedz. 03.09.2017 Śmigno - Nowa J. 5:1 (2:0)
niedz. 03.09.2017 Gromnik - Metal 2:3 (0:0)
niedz. 03.09.2017 D. Zb. Góra - Olimpia W. 0:3 (0:0)

5 kolejka
sob. 09.09.2017 Wietrzychowice - Ciężkowianka 1:3 (0:2)
sob. 09.09.2017 Polan II - Dąbrovia 0:2 (0:0)
sob. 09.09.2017 Metal - D. Zb. Góra 3:1 (2:0)
sob. 09.09.2017 Victoria K. - Wisła Sz. 3:2 (1:1)
sob. 09.09.2017 Skrzyszów - Zorza 4:1 (1:0)
niedz. 10.09.2017 Olimpia W. - D. Zakliczyn 0:3 (0:1)
niedz. 10.09.2017 Nowa J. - Gromnik 1:2 (0:2)
niedz. 10.09.2017 Łukovia - Śmigno 3:3 (3:1)

6 kolejka
wt. 15.08.2017 Gromnik - Łukovia 4:0 (2:0)
wt. 15.08.2017 Ciężkowianka - Śmigno 2:1 (2:1)
śr. 13.09.2017 D. Zb. Góra - Nowa J. 0:2 (0:0)
śr. 13.09.2017 Wisła Sz. - Skrzyszów 5:0 (1:0)
śr. 13.09.2017 D. Zakliczyn - Metal 5:0 (2:0)
śr. 13.09.2017 Dąbrovia - Olimpia W. 5:2 (2:0)
śr. 13.09.2017 Zorza - Polan II 1:4 (0:1)
śr. 13.09.2017 Wietrzychowice - Victoria K. 3:3 (2:3)

7 kolejka
sob. 16.09.2017 Victoria K. - Ciężkowianka 2:2 (1:1)
sob. 16.09.2017 Metal - Dąbrovia 2:1 (0:0)
sob. 16.09.2017 Łukovia - D. Zb. Góra 2:2 (1:1)
sob. 16.09.2017 Śmigno - Gromnik 0:2 (0:0)
sob. 16.09.2017 Skrzyszów - Wietrzychowice 7:1 (2:1)
niedz. 17.09.2017 Nowa J. - D. Zakliczyn 1:2 (0:2)
niedz. 17.09.2017 Polan II - Wisła Sz. 1:5 (0:3)
niedz. 17.09.2017 Olimpia W. - Zorza 3:3 (2:1)

8 kolejka
sob. 23.09.2017 Nowa J. - Dąbrovia 1:5 (0:3)
sob. 23.09.2017 Victoria K. - Skrzyszów 2:6 (1:1)
sob. 23.09.2017 Wisła Sz. - Olimpia W. 1:0 (0:0)
sob. 23.09.2017 Wietrzychowice - Polan II 1:3 (1:0)
niedz. 24.09.2017 D. Zakliczyn - Łukovia 10:1 (4:0)
niedz. 24.09.2017 Ciężkowianka - Gromnik 1:1 (1:0)
niedz. 24.09.2017 D. Zb. Góra - Śmigno 1:1 (1:1)
sob. 18.11.2017 Zorza - Metal 3:0 (1:0)

9 kolejka
sob. 30.09.2017 Skrzyszów - Ciężkowianka 5:2 (2:1)
sob. 30.09.2017 Polan II - Victoria K. 1:3 (1:1)
sob. 30.09.2017 Metal - Wisła Sz. 2:0 (1:0)
niedz. 01.10.2017 Łukovia - Dąbrovia 0:2 (0:0)
niedz. 01.10.2017 Śmigno - D. Zakliczyn 1:4 (0:0)
niedz. 01.10.2017 Gromnik - D. Zb. Góra 2:0 (1:0)
niedz. 01.10.2017 Olimpia W. - Wietrzychowice 3:2 (2:1)
niedz. 01.10.2017 Nowa J. - Zorza 1:5 (1:4)

10 kolejka
sob. 07.10.2017 Zorza - Łukovia 3:1 (2:0)
sob. 07.10.2017 Dąbrovia - Śmigno 2:0 (1:0)
sob. 07.10.2017 Wisła Sz. - Nowa J. 1:1 (1:0)
sob. 07.10.2017 Wietrzychowice - Metal 3:2 (0:1)
sob. 07.10.2017 Victoria K. - Olimpia W. 2:2 (1:1)
sob. 07.10.2017 Skrzyszów - Polan II 2:1 (2:0)
niedz. 08.10.2017 Ciężkowianka - D. Zb. Góra 3:2 (2:2)
niedz. 08.10.2017 D. Zakliczyn - Gromnik 1:1 (0:1)

11 kolejka
sob. 14.10.2017 D. Zb. Góra - D. Zakliczyn 0:5 (0:0)
sob. 14.10.2017 Metal - Victoria K. 2:0 (2:0)
niedz. 15.10.2017 Polan II - Ciężkowianka 3:3 (0:3)
niedz. 15.10.2017 Gromnik - Dąbrovia 2:2 (2:0)
niedz. 15.10.2017 Nowa J. - Wietrzychowice 4:1 (1:1)
niedz. 15.10.2017 Olimpia W. - Skrzyszów 0:1 (0:0)
niedz. 15.10.2017 Łukovia - Wisła Sz. 0:3 (0:2)
niedz. 15.10.2017 Śmigno - Zorza 1:3 (1:1)

12 kolejka
sob. 21.10.2017 Wietrzychowice - Łukovia 0:1 (0:0)
sob. 21.10.2017 Dąbrovia - D. Zb. Góra 2:0 (1:0)
sob. 21.10.2017 Zorza - Gromnik 1:0 (0:0)
sob. 21.10.2017 Wisła Sz. - Śmigno 6:1 (4:1)
sob. 21.10.2017 Victoria K. - Nowa J. 3:1 (0:1)
sob. 21.10.2017 Skrzyszów - Metal 2:2 (2:0)
niedz. 22.10.2017 Ciężkowianka - D. Zakliczyn 2:0 (1:0)
niedz. 22.10.2017 Polan II - Olimpia W. 1:2 (1:0)

13 kolejka
sob. 28.10.2017 Metal - Polan II 9:2 (3:1)
sob. 28.10.2017 D. Zb. Góra - Zorza 2:1 (0:0)
niedz. 29.10.2017 Olimpia W. - Ciężkowianka 3:2 (1:2)
niedz. 29.10.2017 D. Zakliczyn - Dąbrovia 1:2 (0:1)
niedz. 29.10.2017 Śmigno - Wietrzychowice 2:1 (0:0)
niedz. 29.10.2017 Nowa J. - Skrzyszów 3:3 (2:1)
niedz. 29.10.2017 Łukovia - Victoria K. 4:1 (1:1)
sob. 18.11.2017 Gromnik - Wisła Sz. 3:1 (0:0)

14 kolejka
sob. 04.11.2017 Skrzyszów - Łukovia 4:4 (2:1)
sob. 04.11.2017 Zorza - D. Zakliczyn 0:2 (0:0)
sob. 04.11.2017 Wisła Sz. - D. Zb. Góra 2:1 (1:0)
sob. 04.11.2017 Wietrzychowice - Gromnik 1:2 (1:1)
sob. 04.11.2017 Victoria K. - Śmigno 6:0 (3:0)
niedz. 05.11.2017 Ciężkowianka - Dąbrovia 0:1 (0:1)
niedz. 05.11.2017 Polan II - Nowa J. 1:1 (0:1)
niedz. 05.11.2017 Olimpia W. - Metal 3:2 (0:0)

15 kolejka
sob. 11.11.2017 Metal - Ciężkowianka 2:0 (0:0)
sob. 11.11.2017 Śmigno - Skrzyszów 1:4 (1:3)
sob. 11.11.2017 Łukovia - Polan II 2:5 (0:2)
sob. 11.11.2017 Dąbrovia - Zorza 0:0 (0:0)
niedz. 12.11.2017 D. Zb. Góra - Wietrzychowice 2:3 (1:1)
niedz. 12.11.2017 Nowa J. - Olimpia W. 2:1 (1:0)
niedz. 12.11.2017 Gromnik - Victoria K. 4:2 (3:1)
niedz. 12.11.2017 D. Zakliczyn - Wisła Sz. 5:0 (2:0)

Copyright © 1998-2014 Wisła Szczucin. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone. Admin. Stats: 1861192 (od 21.07.06); 0,094 s., IE, FF, O, G, S.