Wisła Szczucin
Terminarz Runda
Jesień / Wiosna
1 kolejka
sob. 11.08.2018 Ładna - Ciężkowianka 6:1 (2:0)
sob. 11.08.2018 Pogórze - Dąbrovia 0:3 (0:3)
sob. 11.08.2018 W. Radłowska - D. Zb. Góra 3:2 (2:0)
niedz. 12.08.2018 Wisła Sz. - Gromnik 1:6 (0:1)
niedz. 12.08.2018 Śmigno - Skrzyszów 2:2 (1:1)
niedz. 12.08.2018 Polan - Metal 1:1 (0:0)
niedz. 12.08.2018 Wolania - Olimpia W. 5:0 (2:0)
niedz. 12.08.2018 Tuchovia - Zorza 0:2 (0:1)

2 kolejka
sob. 18.08.2018 Zorza - Śmigno 1:0 (1:0)
sob. 18.08.2018 Ładna - Pogórze 3:0 (3:0)
sob. 18.08.2018 Skrzyszów - Polan 1:3 (1:1)
sob. 18.08.2018 Metal - Wolania 2:0 (1:0)
niedz. 19.08.2018 Dąbrovia - W. Radłowska 7:0 (4:0)
niedz. 19.08.2018 Ciężkowianka - Olimpia W. 2:1 (2:0)
niedz. 19.08.2018 Gromnik - Tuchovia 2:1 (1:1)
niedz. 19.08.2018 D. Zb. Góra - Wisła Sz. 1:2 (0:0)

3 kolejka
śr. 15.08.2018 W. Radłowska - Ładna 1:4 (0:1)
śr. 22.08.2018 Pogórze - Ciężkowianka 0:3 (wo:)
śr. 22.08.2018 Wisła Sz. - Dąbrovia 4:3 (3:0)
śr. 22.08.2018 Tuchovia - D. Zb. Góra 6:0 (1:0)
śr. 22.08.2018 Śmigno - Gromnik 1:4 (0:0)
śr. 22.08.2018 Wolania - Skrzyszów 8:0 (1:0)
śr. 22.08.2018 Olimpia W. - Metal 1:2 (1:0)
śr. 22.08.2018 Polan - Zorza 0:3 (0:0)

4 kolejka
sob. 25.08.2018 Skrzyszów - Olimpia W. 1:0 (0:0)
sob. 25.08.2018 Zorza - Wolania 0:1 (0:1)
niedz. 26.08.2018 D. Zb. Góra - Śmigno 1:0 (0:0)
niedz. 26.08.2018 Pogórze - W. Radłowska 3:3 (3:0)
niedz. 26.08.2018 Ciężkowianka - Metal 0:6 (0:2)
niedz. 26.08.2018 Gromnik - Polan 2:2 (0:2)
niedz. 26.08.2018 Dąbrovia - Tuchovia 2:0 (1:0)
niedz. 26.08.2018 Ładna - Wisła Sz. 2:6 (0:4)

5 kolejka
sob. 01.09.2018 W. Radłowska - Ciężkowianka 1:3 (1:1)
sob. 01.09.2018 Wolania - Gromnik 6:1 (2:0)
sob. 01.09.2018 Tuchovia - Ładna 4:3 (1:2)
sob. 01.09.2018 Metal - Skrzyszów 1:1 (1:1)
niedz. 02.09.2018 Śmigno - Dąbrovia 1:2 (1:2)
niedz. 02.09.2018 Polan - D. Zb. Góra 2:0 (2:0)
niedz. 02.09.2018 Wisła Sz. - Pogórze 1:1 (0:1)
niedz. 02.09.2018 Olimpia W. - Zorza 0:6 (0:2)

6 kolejka
sob. 08.09.2018 Ładna - Śmigno 4:3 (2:3)
sob. 08.09.2018 Zorza - Metal 1:6 (0:2)
sob. 08.09.2018 Pogórze - Tuchovia 2:0 (0:0)
sob. 08.09.2018 W. Radłowska - Wisła Sz. 0:3 (0:0)
sob. 08.09.2018 D. Zb. Góra - Wolania 0:5 (0:1)
niedz. 09.09.2018 Ciężkowianka - Skrzyszów 0:2 (0:1)
niedz. 09.09.2018 Gromnik - Olimpia W. 3:1 (2:1)
niedz. 09.09.2018 Dąbrovia - Polan 3:0 (3:0)

7 kolejka
sob. 15.09.2018 Metal - Gromnik 4:1 (0:0)
sob. 15.09.2018 Polan - Ładna 4:2 (1:1)
sob. 15.09.2018 Tuchovia - W. Radłowska 11:0 (2:0)
sob. 15.09.2018 Skrzyszów - Zorza 2:3 (0:1)
niedz. 16.09.2018 Wisła Sz. - Ciężkowianka 1:0 (0:0)
niedz. 16.09.2018 Wolania - Dąbrovia 3:0 (1:0)
niedz. 16.09.2018 Olimpia W. - D. Zb. Góra 2:1 (1:0)
niedz. 16.09.2018 Śmigno - Pogórze 5:2 (0:1)

8 kolejka
sob. 22.09.2018 W. Radłowska - Śmigno  :  (:)
sob. 22.09.2018 Pogórze - Polan  :  (:)
niedz. 23.09.2018 Gromnik - Skrzyszów  :  (:)
niedz. 23.09.2018 D. Zb. Góra - Metal  :  (:)
niedz. 23.09.2018 Dąbrovia - Olimpia W.  :  (:)
niedz. 23.09.2018 Wisła Sz. - Tuchovia  :  (:)
niedz. 23.09.2018 Ładna - Wolania  :  (:)
niedz. 23.09.2018 Ciężkowianka - Zorza  :  (:)

9 kolejka
sob. 29.09.2018 Metal - Dąbrovia  :  (:)
sob. 29.09.2018 Zorza - Gromnik  :  (:)
sob. 29.09.2018 Polan - W. Radłowska  :  (:)
sob. 29.09.2018 Wolania - Pogórze  :  (:)
niedz. 30.09.2018 Tuchovia - Ciężkowianka  :  (:)
niedz. 30.09.2018 Skrzyszów - D. Zb. Góra  :  (:)
niedz. 30.09.2018 Olimpia W. - Ładna  :  (:)
niedz. 30.09.2018 Śmigno - Wisła Sz.  :  (:)

10 kolejka
sob. 06.10.2018 Tuchovia - Śmigno  :  (:)
sob. 06.10.2018 Ładna - Metal  :  (:)
sob. 06.10.2018 W. Radłowska - Wolania  :  (:)
sob. 06.10.2018 D. Zb. Góra - Zorza  :  (:)
niedz. 07.10.2018 Ciężkowianka - Gromnik  :  (:)
niedz. 07.10.2018 Dąbrovia - Skrzyszów  :  (:)
niedz. 07.10.2018 Pogórze - Olimpia W.  :  (:)
niedz. 07.10.2018 Wisła Sz. - Polan  :  (:)

11 kolejka
sob. 13.10.2018 Śmigno - Ciężkowianka  :  (:)
sob. 13.10.2018 Zorza - Dąbrovia  :  (:)
sob. 13.10.2018 Metal - Pogórze  :  (:)
sob. 13.10.2018 Wolania - Wisła Sz.  :  (:)
niedz. 14.10.2018 Gromnik - D. Zb. Góra  :  (:)
niedz. 14.10.2018 Skrzyszów - Ładna  :  (:)
niedz. 14.10.2018 Olimpia W. - W. Radłowska  :  (:)
niedz. 14.10.2018 Polan - Tuchovia  :  (:)

12 kolejka
sob. 20.10.2018 W. Radłowska - Metal  :  (:)
sob. 20.10.2018 Śmigno - Polan  :  (:)
sob. 20.10.2018 Tuchovia - Wolania  :  (:)
sob. 20.10.2018 Ładna - Zorza  :  (:)
niedz. 21.10.2018 Ciężkowianka - D. Zb. Góra  :  (:)
niedz. 21.10.2018 Dąbrovia - Gromnik  :  (:)
niedz. 21.10.2018 Pogórze - Skrzyszów  :  (:)
niedz. 21.10.2018 Wisła Sz. - Olimpia W.  :  (:)

13 kolejka
sob. 27.10.2018 Wolania - Śmigno  :  (:)
sob. 27.10.2018 Zorza - Pogórze  :  (:)
sob. 27.10.2018 Metal - Wisła Sz.  :  (:)
niedz. 28.10.2018 Polan - Ciężkowianka  :  (:)
niedz. 28.10.2018 D. Zb. Góra - Dąbrovia  :  (:)
niedz. 28.10.2018 Gromnik - Ładna  :  (:)
niedz. 28.10.2018 Skrzyszów - W. Radłowska  :  (:)
niedz. 28.10.2018 Olimpia W. - Tuchovia  :  (:)

14 kolejka
sob. 03.11.2018 Ładna - D. Zb. Góra  :  (:)
sob. 03.11.2018 Tuchovia - Metal  :  (:)
sob. 03.11.2018 Śmigno - Olimpia W.  :  (:)
sob. 03.11.2018 Polan - Wolania  :  (:)
sob. 03.11.2018 W. Radłowska - Zorza  :  (:)
niedz. 04.11.2018 Ciężkowianka - Dąbrovia  :  (:)
niedz. 04.11.2018 Pogórze - Gromnik  :  (:)
niedz. 04.11.2018 Wisła Sz. - Skrzyszów  :  (:)

15 kolejka
sob. 10.11.2018 Skrzyszów - Tuchovia  :  (:)
sob. 10.11.2018 Zorza - Wisła Sz.  :  (:)
niedz. 11.11.2018 Wolania - Ciężkowianka  :  (:)
niedz. 11.11.2018 Metal - Śmigno  :  (:)
niedz. 11.11.2018 Dąbrovia - Ładna  :  (:)
niedz. 11.11.2018 Gromnik - W. Radłowska  :  (:)
niedz. 11.11.2018 D. Zb. Góra - Pogórze  :  (:)
niedz. 11.11.2018 Olimpia W. - Polan  :  (:)

Copyright © 1998-2018 Wisła Szczucin. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone. Admin. Stats: 2260331 (od 21.07.06); 0,094 s., IE, FF, O, G, S.