Wisła Szczucin
Terminarz Runda
Jesień / Wiosna
1 kolejka
pt. 17.08.2012 Sokół B. - Unia II T. 0:7 (:)
sob. 18.08.2012 Czarni K. - Dąbrovia 1:3 (:)
sob. 18.08.2012 Termalica BB - Olesno 6:0 (:)
sob. 18.08.2012 Dunajec Z. - Olimpia W. 3:3 (:)
sob. 18.08.2012 Szreniawa - Tarnovia II 1:3 (:)
sob. 18.08.2012 Piast Ł. - Wisła TS 0:13 (:)
sob. 18.08.2012 Okocimski - Wolania 7:1 (:)

2 kolejka
śr. 22.08.2012 Termalica BB - Czarni K. 7:0 (:)
śr. 22.08.2012 Dąbrovia - Dunajec Z. 1:1 (:)
śr. 22.08.2012 Wolania - Piast Ł. 4:0 (:)
śr. 22.08.2012 Wisła TS - Sokół B. 5:1 (:)
śr. 22.08.2012 Unia II T. - Szreniawa 4:0 (:)
śr. 22.08.2012 Olesno - Tarnovia II 0:10 (:)
śr. 22.08.2012 Olimpia W. - Tuchovia 1:3 (:)

3 kolejka
sob. 25.08.2012 Tuchovia - Dąbrovia 4:0 (:)
sob. 25.08.2012 Czarni K. - Olesno 3:0 (:)
sob. 25.08.2012 Okocimski - Olimpia W. 11:0 (:)
sob. 25.08.2012 Dunajec Z. - Termalica BB 2:9 (:)
sob. 25.08.2012 Tarnovia II - Unia II T. 1:2 (:)
sob. 25.08.2012 Szreniawa - Wisła TS 1:4 (:)
sob. 25.08.2012 Sokół B. - Wolania 1:3 (:)

4 kolejka
pt. 31.08.2012 Olesno - Unia II T. 1:5 (:)
sob. 01.09.2012 Czarni K. - Dunajec Z. 0:8 (:)
sob. 01.09.2012 Wolania - Szreniawa 3:3 (:)
sob. 01.09.2012 Wisła TS - Tarnovia II 3:5 (:)
sob. 01.09.2012 Termalica BB - Tuchovia 2:1 (:)
niedz. 02.09.2012 Dąbrovia - Okocimski 0:11 (:)
niedz. 02.09.2012 Olimpia W. - Piast Ł. 1:2 (:)

5 kolejka
pt. 07.09.2012 Dunajec Z. - Olesno 5:2 (:)
pt. 07.09.2012 Unia II T. - Wisła TS 2:1 (:)
sob. 08.09.2012 Piast Ł. - Dąbrovia 0:1 (:)
sob. 08.09.2012 Okocimski - Termalica BB 2:1 (:)
sob. 08.09.2012 Tarnovia II - Wolania 5:2 (:)
niedz. 09.09.2012 Tuchovia - Czarni K. 6:1 (:)
pon. 01.10.2012 Sokół B. - Olimpia W. 1:3 (:)

6 kolejka
śr. 12.09.2012 Czarni K. - Okocimski 0:8 (:)
śr. 12.09.2012 Termalica BB - Piast Ł. 8:0 (:)
śr. 12.09.2012 Dąbrovia - Sokół B. 0:1 (:)
śr. 12.09.2012 Olimpia W. - Szreniawa 5:4 (:)
śr. 12.09.2012 Dunajec Z. - Tuchovia 1:6 (:)
śr. 12.09.2012 Wolania - Unia II T. 2:4 (:)
śr. 12.09.2012 Olesno - Wisła TS 1:1 (:)

7 kolejka
sob. 15.09.2012 Piast Ł. - Czarni K. 7:1 (:)
sob. 15.09.2012 Szreniawa - Dąbrovia 3:0 (:)
sob. 15.09.2012 Okocimski - Dunajec Z. 10:1 (:)
sob. 15.09.2012 Tuchovia - Olesno 2:2 (:)
sob. 15.09.2012 Sokół B. - Termalica BB 1:13 (:)
sob. 15.09.2012 Wisła TS - Wolania 6:0 (:)
pon. 17.09.2012 Tarnovia II - Olimpia W. 2:1 (:)

8 kolejka
sob. 22.09.2012 Dunajec Z. - Piast Ł. 1:2 (:)
sob. 22.09.2012 Termalica BB - Szreniawa 13:2 (:)
sob. 22.09.2012 Olesno - Wolania 2:2 (:)
niedz. 23.09.2012 Tuchovia - Okocimski 0:9 (:)
niedz. 23.09.2012 Czarni K. - Sokół B. 1:1 (:)
niedz. 23.09.2012 Dąbrovia - Tarnovia II 1:1 (:)
pon. 24.09.2012 Olimpia W. - Unia II T. 0:9 (:)

9 kolejka
wt. 25.09.2012 Tarnovia II - Termalica BB 1:2 (:)
śr. 26.09.2012 Szreniawa - Czarni K. 3:0 (:)
śr. 26.09.2012 Unia II T. - Dąbrovia 2:0 (:)
śr. 26.09.2012 Okocimski - Olesno 6:0 (:)
śr. 26.09.2012 Wisła TS - Olimpia W. 3:2 (:)
śr. 26.09.2012 Dunajec Z. - Sokół B. 2:1 (:)
śr. 26.09.2012 Piast Ł. - Tuchovia 2:2 (:)

10 kolejka
pt. 28.09.2012 Termalica BB - Unia II T. 3:3 (:)
sob. 29.09.2012 Szreniawa - Dunajec Z. 2:4 (:)
sob. 29.09.2012 Okocimski - Piast Ł. 13:0 (:)
sob. 29.09.2012 Tuchovia - Sokół B. 8:0 (:)
sob. 29.09.2012 Czarni K. - Tarnovia II 0:8 (:)
sob. 29.09.2012 Dąbrovia - Wisła TS 2:1 (:)
sob. 29.09.2012 Olimpia W. - Wolania 1:0 (:)

11 kolejka
pt. 05.10.2012 Unia II T. - Czarni K. 4:0 (:)
sob. 06.10.2012 Wolania - Dąbrovia 0:0 (:)
sob. 06.10.2012 Tarnovia II - Dunajec Z. 9:0 (:)
sob. 06.10.2012 Piast Ł. - Olesno 1:3 (:)
sob. 06.10.2012 Sokół B. - Okocimski 0:6 (:)
sob. 06.10.2012 Wisła TS - Termalica BB 4:0 (:)
sob. 06.10.2012 Szreniawa - Tuchovia 0:2 (:)

12 kolejka
pt. 12.10.2012 Termalica BB - Wolania 3:1 (:)
sob. 13.10.2012 Olesno - Olimpia W. 1:1 (:)
sob. 13.10.2012 Piast Ł. - Sokół B. 2:2 (:)
sob. 13.10.2012 Okocimski - Szreniawa 7:2 (:)
sob. 13.10.2012 Tuchovia - Tarnovia II 3:0 (:)
sob. 13.10.2012 Dunajec Z. - Unia II T. 3:1 (:)
niedz. 14.10.2012 Czarni K. - Wisła TS 0:1 (:)

13 kolejka
wt. 28.08.2012 Wisła TS - Dunajec Z. 11:3 (:)
pt. 19.10.2012 Unia II T. - Tuchovia 1:1 (:)
sob. 20.10.2012 Wolania - Czarni K. 3:1 (:)
sob. 20.10.2012 Olimpia W. - Dąbrovia 1:5 (:)
sob. 20.10.2012 Sokół B. - Olesno 0:1 (:)
sob. 20.10.2012 Tarnovia II - Okocimski 2:6 (:)
sob. 20.10.2012 Szreniawa - Piast Ł. 2:1 (:)

14 kolejka
sob. 27.10.2012 Olesno - Dąbrovia 0:0 (:)
sob. 27.10.2012 Termalica BB - Olimpia W. 3:0 (vo:)
sob. 27.10.2012 Sokół B. - Szreniawa 2:1 (:)
sob. 27.10.2012 Piast Ł. - Tarnovia II 0:3 (:)
sob. 27.10.2012 Okocimski - Unia II T. 3:0 (vo:)
sob. 27.10.2012 Tuchovia - Wisła TS 2:1 (:)
sob. 27.10.2012 Dunajec Z. - Wolania 3:4 (:)

15 kolejka
śr. 10.10.2012 Wolania - Tuchovia 4:3 (:)
pt. 02.11.2012 Unia II T. - Piast Ł. 4:0 (:)
sob. 03.11.2012 Olimpia W. - Czarni K. 1:7 (:)
sob. 03.11.2012 Szreniawa - Olesno 4:2 (:)
sob. 03.11.2012 Wisła TS - Okocimski 0:3 (:)
sob. 03.11.2012 Tarnovia II - Sokół B. 2:0 (:)
sob. 03.11.2012 Dąbrovia - Termalica BB 3:2 (:)

Copyright © 1998-2014 Wisła Szczucin. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone. Admin. Stats: 1864003 (od 21.07.06); 0,078 s., IE, FF, O, G, S.